Dynamic CSS Menu Css3Menu.com

Past Scholarship Winners


2016


Tyler Anthony Reedman - Williamstown High School - Gloucester County


Michael Kimball - Ocean City High School - Cape May County


Sean McMullen - Middletown Township High School - Cape May County


Ryan Hodgson - Mainland Regional High School - Atlantic County


Miranda Magano - Middletown Township High School - Cape May County


Kenneth Weightman - Atlantic County Institute of Technology - Atlantic County


2015


David Hicks - Middle Township High School - Cape May County


Jackson Fiel - Southern Regional High School - Ocean County


Aine Filler - Moorestown High School - Burlington County


Ralph Fallows III - Moorestown High School - Burlington County


Sara Mazzeo - Vineland High School - Cumberland County


2014


Erin Di Donato - Hammonton High School - Atlantic County


Anthony Van DerVort - Haddonfield Memorial High School - Camden County


Nicholas Cappetti - Burlington Township High School - Burlington County


2013


Kevin O’Donnell - Middle Township High School - Cape May County


Colin Liebner - Seneca High School - Burlington County


John Petronis - Mainland Regional High School - Atlantic County


2012


Kelsey Solan - Rancocas Valley High School - Burlington County


Alec Bauman - Salem County


Ryan Burke - Cape May County


Tyler Egrie - Atlantic County


Jack Gilligan - Burlington County


2011


Joseph Delengowski - Gloucester Catholic H.S. - Gloucester County


Alex Hicks - Middle Township H.S. - Cape May County


Connor O'Brien - Southern Regional H.S. - Ocean County


Kelly Quigley - Seneca H.S. - Burlington County


2010


Heather Petronis - Mainland Regional H.S. - Atlantic County


Matthew Mendell - Burlington Township H.S. - Burlington County


Alexander Pacione - Camden Catholic H.S. - Camden County


Brett Murphy - Cape May County Technical H.S. - Cape May County


Tommy Morris - Cumberland Regional H.S. - Cumberland County


Jason Peck - Deptford Township H.S. - Gloucester County


2009


Mark Mancini - Gloucester County Institute of Technology - Gloucester County


Kyle McMullen - Middle Township H.S. - Cape May County


Robert Pina - Bordentown H.S. - Burlington County


Eric Herndon


2008


Geoffrey Ferguson - Arthur P. Shalick H.S. - Salem County


Rob Kimball - Ocean City H.S. - Cape May County


James H. Steigelman - Egg Harbor Township H.S. - Atlantic County


Devon Sweeney - Winslow Township H.S. - Camden County


2007


Joanna Coe- Oakcrest H.S. - Atlantic County


Jackie Holt - Tom's River H.S. - Ocean County


Derek Miller - Burlington City H.S. - Burlington County


James Ridgway - Lower Cape May H.S. - Cape May County


2006


Kaitlyn White - Oakcrest H.S. - Atlantic County


Matthew Domin - Haddon Township H.S. - Camden County


Vincent Weeks - Triton Regional H.S. - Camden County